Auswahl Landesmeister aus den Jahren: 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2004 - 2003 - 2001

Landesmeister 2017

u13 - Gold PIEPER, Paul (-55 kg)
u15 - Gold WOLFF, Kuno (-60 kg)
u18 - Gold STOLZE, Friederike (-63 kg)
u18 - Gold ZIMMERHÖCKER, Lena-Elisa (+78 kg)
u18 - Gold GRILL, Philipp (-73 kg)
u21 - Gold EBBRECHT, Lea Justin (-78 kg)
u21 - Gold ZIMMERHÖCKER, Lena-Elisa (+78 kg)
u21 - Gold DÖPPNER, Paul-Lukas (-73 kg)
u21 - Gold BERGER, Robert (-90 kg)

Landesmeister 2016

u11 - Gold HARTMANN, Lena (-40,3 kg)
u11 - Gold RANGNO, Dennis (55,2 kg))
u13 - Gold PIEPER, Paul (-50 kg)
u15 - Gold WINKLER, Pauline (+63 kg)
u18 - Gold STOLZE, Friederike (-57 kg)
u18 - Gold ZIMMERHÖCKER, Lena-Elisa (+78 kg)
u18 - Gold BERGER, Robert (-81 kg)
u18 - Gold KSOLL, Max-Fabian (-90 kg)
u21 - Gold PAWELEC, Lisa-Kristin (-63 kg)
u21 - Gold BREHM, Jonas (-60 kg)
u21 - Gold BREHM, Simon (-66 kg)
u21 - Gold BERGER, Robert (-81 kg)
F/M - Gold BREHM, Simon (-66 kg)

Landesmeister 2015

u11 - Gold HARTMANN, Lena (-35,5 kg)
u11 - Gold PILIPTSEV, Leonard (-55,6 kg)
u13 - Gold MULA, Julie (-44 kg)
u13 - Gold WOLFF, Kuno (-43 kg)
u15 - Gold STOLZE, Friederike (-52 kg)
u15 - Gold LISSOK, Lann-Ole (-37 kg)
u18 - Gold DÖPPNER, Alina (-70 kg)
u18 - Gold REICHMANN, Niclas (-55 kg)
u18 - Gold BERGER, Robert (-81 kg)
u18 - Gold KSOLL, Max (-90 kg)
u21 - Gold PAWELEC, Lisa (-63 kg)
u21 - Gold BREHM, Jonas (-60 kg)
F/M - Gold FRICKE, Charlie (-66 kg)
Senioren - Gold SEIBERLICH, Marko (M3; -60 kg)

Landesmeister 2014

u11 - Gold BEHRENS, Lucas (-37,4 kg)
u11 - Gold PIEPER, Paul (-46,0 kg)
u15 - Gold REICHMANN, Niclas (-50 kg)
u18 - Gold WESEMANN, Lea (-48 kg)
u21 - Gold PAWELEC, Lisa Kristin (-63 kg)
F/M - Gold FRICKE, Charlie (-60 kg)
Senioren - Gold SEIBERLICH, Marko (M3; -60 kg)
Senioren - Gold BERNHARDT, Roland (M5; -66 kg)

Landesmeister 2013

u11 - Gold WOLFF, Kuno (- 36,8 kg)
u11 - Gold HARMS, Moritz (-45,9 kg)
u13 - Gold STOLZE, Friederike (-40 kg)
u15 - Gold STOLZE, Friederike (-40 kg)
u15 - Gold DÖPPNER, Alina (-63 kg)
u15 - Gold REICHMANN, Niclas (-43 kg)
u15 - Gold BERGER, Robert (+60 kg)
u18 - Gold GROßE, Hanna Sophia (-78 kg)
u18 - Gold FRICKE, Charlie (-60 kg)
u21 - Gold FRICKE, Charlie (-60 kg)
F/M - Gold PAWELEC, Lisa-Kristin (-63 kg)
F/M - Gold FRICKE, Charlie (-60 kg)
Senioren - Gold HACKENBERG, Ingo (M3, -66 kg)
Senioren - Gold BERNHARDT, Roland (M5, -66 kg)

Landesmeister 2012

u10 - Gold LISSOK, Jann-Ole (-25,5 kg)
u10 - Gold WOLFF, Kuno (-30,0 kg)
u10 - Gold QUAISER, Louis (-35,3 kg)
u14 - Gold STOLZE, Friederike (-36 kg)
u14 - Gold DÖPPNER, Alina (-63 kg)
u14 - Gold REICHMANN, Niclas (-37 kg)
u14 - Gold BERGER, Robert (-60 kg)
u12 - Gold STOLZE, Friederike (-34,7 kg)
u12 - Gold HANFT, Heinrich-Georg (-27,1 kg)
u17 - Gold HAHN, Lisa-Maria (-57 kg)
F/M - Gold BREHM, Magdalena (-57 kg)
Senioren - Gold BERNHARDT, Roland (-66 kg)

Landesmeister 2011

u10 - Gold GROßE, Rebecca (-55,2 kg)
u10 - Gold HANFT, Heinrich-Georg (-25,1 kg)
u10 - Gold WOLFF, Kuno (-30,0 kg)
u12 - Gold STOLZE, Friederike (-33,7 kg)
u12 - Gold REICHMANN, Niclas (-33,9 kg)
u12 - Gold HELLMICH, Jordan (-38,5 kg)
u12 - Gold MAINDOK, Lucas (-44,6 kg)
u14 - Gold BREHM, Jonas (-37 kg)
u17 - Gold HAHN, Lisa-Maria (-57 kg)
u17 - Gold WIESE, Peter(-81 kg)
u20 - Gold KLEIN, Jennifer (-57 kg)
u20 - Gold PÄTZ, Richard (-90 kg)

Landesmeister 2004

u13 - Gold ADAM, Johannes (-55 kg)
u17 - Gold AUGUSTIN, Judith (-57 kg)
F/M - Gold SPERLING, Kathrin (-48 kg)

Landesmeister 2003

u17 - Gold ROBRA, Marion (-57 kg)

Landesmeister 2001

u13 - Gold AUGUSTIN, Judith (-52 kg)
u13 - Gold KERGER, Killian (-29 kg)
u13 - Gold SCHRAKE, Andre (-50 kg)